Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Holiday


Fabrics > Shop by Theme > Holiday
 
Showing 1 - 40 of 746 results Page   1    2    3  . . .  19   >

A Festive Season 2 Holly Flakes Green 2654M-40

$10.95

A Festive Season 2 Holly Wave Stripe RED 2653M-19

 

A Festive Season 2 Winter Scroll Parchment 5073M-07

 

Amazing Stars Lg Dots Red Gold ST4594-422-V12

 

Amazing Stars-Dots Red Green ST4594-203

 

Amazing Stars-Dots White Pearl ST4594-105

 

Amazing Stars-Large Dots Red Gold ST4594-212

 

Amazing Stars-Lines Dot White Pearl ST4594-112

 

Amazing Stars-Lines Heart Red Gold ST4594-416

 

Amazing Stars-Med Dots Beige Gold ST4594-211

 

Amazing Stars-Med Dots Red Gold ST4594-421

 

Amazing Stars-Ornaments Beige Gold ST4594-200

 

Amazing Stars-Trees Red Green ST4594-202

 

Blue Snowflake Q4458-7

$13.45

Button Snowman Pattern 814

$11.00

Call Of The Wild Animals Panel P4354-113

$13.45

Candy Cane Christmas Claudia's Creations w/ CD

$50.00

Candy Cane Holiday Pattern CD ASD228

$25.50

Candy Cane Tree Lot Pattern CAH446

$10.00

Cardinals Q4461-292

$13.45

Christmas Stars PDG188

$10.50

Colors of Fall Kit

 

Colors of Freedom

$10.95

Colors of Freedom

$10.95

Colors of Freedom

$10.95

Colors of Freedom

$10.95

Colors of Freedom

$10.95

Colors of Freedom

$10.95

Colors of Freedom

$10.95

Colors of Freedom

 

Colors of Freedom

 

Colors of Freedom 2 1/2" Strips

 

Colors of Freedom Panel 82462-413

$6.85

Cottage- Buttons 15mm TIL481538

$4.99

Cottage- Buttons 20mm TIL481537

$4.50

Cottage- Buttons 28mm TIL481536

$3.95

Cottage-Kit Patchwork Santa Large TIL481600

$29.99

Cottage-Kit Patchwork Stocking Large TIL481601

 

Crabapple Hill Polka Dot Mitten CAH447

$10.00

December Stag Q4460-597

$13.45

 
< Previous Page        1    2    3  . . .  19        Next Page >