Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


10:00 am
Virtual EVENT: Kimberbell - Spooky Soiree
9:30 am
Humble Location: MASTERY CLASS - BERNINA Sewing Basics
10:00 am
HQ Ruler of The Month Club #6 [August 2020 - January 2021] REGISTRATION FEE ONLY
10:00 am
HQ Ruler Of The Month Club #6 - Class 4 - Triangles Ruler
9:30 am
Spring: MASTERY CLASS - BERNINA Sewing Basics
9:00 am
Cupcake Quilts QUILTAPALOOZA 2020 - REGISTER HERE
1:00 pm
Quiltapalooza: Judy Kessinger - Tops That Fit
2:00 pm
Quiltapalooza: Christa Watson - [Lecture|Demo] Free Motion Favorites
3:30 pm
Quiltapalooza: Kimberbell - Snowman Mug Rug [Evelyn Sorensen]
3:30 pm
Quiltapalooza: AccuQuilt 101 with Taylor Johnson
9:00 am
Cupcake Quilts QUILTAPALOOZA 2020 - REGISTER HERE
9:45 am
Quiltapalooza: Krista Moser - Vintage Windmill Table Runner
11:00 am
Quiltapalooza: Tammy Minnich - Spinning Pinwheels Tablerunner
11:00 am
Quiltapalooza: Vanessa Fromm - Fabric Confetti Pea Pod Pillow
1:00 pm
Quiltapalooza: Dixie Frantz - Collage Quilting
1:00 pm
Quiltapalooza: Judy Kessinger - Pants That Fit
2:00 pm
Quiltapalooza: Diann Loper - Intro to Basic Longarm Quilting 101
2:00 pm
Quiltapalooza: Teresa Coates - Shannon Fabrics - Pillow Case Class
9:00 am
Cupcake Quilts QUILTAPALOOZA 2020 - REGISTER HERE
9:45 am
Quiltapalooza: Krista Moser - Buffalo Lodge
10:00 am
Quiltapalooza: Tammy Minnich - Ice Crystals
10:00 am
Quiltapalooza: Sylvain Bergeron - Line and Color: An Art Quilting Journey
11:00 am
Quiltapalooza: Vanessa Fromm - Fabric Confetti Boo Banner/Pillow
1:00 pm
Quiltapalooza: Judy Kessinger - FitNice Fashion Details
1:00 pm
Quiltapalooza: Cherry Guidry - Jolly Snowman Wall Hanging/Pillow
1:00 pm
Quiltapalooza: Kimberbell - Flamingo Pillow [Evelyn Sorensen]
2:00 pm
Quiltapalooza: Teresa Coates - Shannon Fabrics - Luxe Throw
9:00 am
Cupcake Quilts QUILTAPALOOZA 2020 - REGISTER HERE
9:00 am
Cupcake Quilts QUILTAPALOOZA 2020 - REGISTER HERE
9:30 am
Amelie Scott Table Runner of the Month Club - October
9:30 am
Spring: MASTERY CLASS - BERNINA Serger Basics - PART 1
10:00 am
HQ Ruler Of The Month Club #6 - Class 5 - Leafy Ruler
12:45 pm
Spring: MASTERY CLASS - BERNINA Serger Basics - PART 2
9:30 am
Humble Location: MASTERY CLASS - BERNINA Serger Basics - PART 1
12:45 pm
Humble Location: MASTERY CLASS - BERNINA Serger Basics - PART 2
9:30 am
Spring: MASTERY CLASS - BERNINA Embroidery Basics
9:30 am
Humble Location: MASTERY CLASS - BERNINA Embroidery Basics
10:00 am
HandiQuilter Van Event: Taking The Mystery Out of Longarm Quilting
2:00 pm
HandiQuilter Van Event: Building a Free Motion Library
10:00 am
HandiQuilter Van Event: Beyond Meandering - Other Ways to Fill Your Quilt
2:00 pm
HandiQuilter Van Event: Intro to Pro-Stitcher
10:00 am
HandiQuilter Van Event: Using Rulers and Templates
2:00 pm
HandiQuilter Van Event: Design Your Quilting For The Whole Quilt
10:00 am
HandiQuilter Van Event: Taking The Mystery Out of Longarm Quilting
2:00 pm
HandiQuilter Van Event: Intro to Pro-Stitcher